Login with Parent Portal

Online Classes

Notice Board
List of selected students

List of SelectedStudents in Various Classes

 

 

Name                                      Form No.

 

 

ClassLKG

 

DivishaRathi                           739

HaiderAnsari                          757

DhurvJayswal                         767

 

ClassUKG

           

Niharika                              721

            Aryan                                     742

            Ishank                                     759

            Reyansh Chauhan                   763

 

ClassI

            Suryansh Sharma                     17

            Ruchit  Kharbanda                   18

            Ayan Rajvanshi                        46

            Virat Ahlawat                          72

            Bhuvika Malik                         79

 

ClassII

            Aarushi                                    23

            Adhiraj Tomar                         65

            Vihas Katiyar                           89

            Ryan                                        125

            Gurusha Saraswat                    127

 

ClassIII

            Vedic Gwalian                         07

            Anushka Sinha                        16

            Aanya Agarwal                       28

            Aaradhya Gupta                      45

            Ayush Yadav                           54

            Aanya Gupta                           82

            Arnav Dalal                             109

            Mayra jain                               157

            Bhavyanshi Dhiman                172

 

 

 

 

 

ClassIV

            Mohd Arhaan Shueb                04

            Aditya Patel                             14

            Kavya Chaudhary                    22

            Jahanvi Chaudhary                  85

            Aarohi Singh                            91

            Divya Kumar                           170

 

ClassV

            Garv Choudhary                      76

            Sejal                                         83

            Anirudh Ahlawat                     122

            Vivan Vaish                             130

MitanshSoni                          132

 

 

ClassVI

 

Name                                      

            Radhey Mohan Gaur               09

            Pakhi Chaudhary                     10

            Vaishnavi Sharma                    11

            Aditi Patel                                15

LoveChoudhary                     42

KushChoudhary                     43

GracyChaudhary                    60

AvantiAhlawat                       71

 

ClassVII

            Mohammad Bilal Shueb         05

            Ananya Yadav                         55

            Priyanshi Mathur                     143

 

ClassVIII

            Anshika Ahlawat                     121

            Nitya Soni                                131

           

                       

Please Note:

Those who are selected can take admission on 19 or 20 April 2021. You may come to school office for getting information regarding admission process on 16 April 2021,from 11. 00 a.m. to 01. 00 p.m.

 

Sister Rincy

Principal